Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Well about...

Krovikan



Real name: Cor kuijs

Born: 31-12-1981

Location: s'Hertogenbosch, The Netherlands

Sex: yes..uuhh i mean male

Occupation: Student, in college. Studying for vet,
and wanna become a herpetologist (something with reptiles)

homepage: duh..this ofcourse

Education: right now the 4th year in animal caring,
at the groenhorst College in Barneveld

Hobby's: Reading fantasy books (Terry Goodkind), playing Magic the Gathering,
being online, spending time with friends

wanna know more..take a look around the place :)